League Stats

▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼
NAMESALARYGMS PLAYEDGOALSASSISTSSAVESSHOTSDEMOSGOALS/GASSISTS/GSAVES/GSHOTS/GDEMOS/GDEMO +/-
1u1traa (NCS)170162112255941.310.751.563.690.25-18
2arteza (NCS)1651183213670.730.271.913.270.64-2
3Park16047593251159341.260.681.093.380.72-10
4kaz ♪︎1601915103155110.790.531.632.890.58-7
5Aqua160505024741554610.481.483.10.92-12
6ranneday160503427631531110.680.541.263.062.2247
7rednovaultimate16044512452165421.160.551.183.750.95-11
8Death.US1602421143476100.870.581.423.170.42-18
9speed_demon121516084371790.50.370.872.121.12-2
10snpr-16030301536814410.51.22.71.4714
11Cain, Agent of Chaos16040273461114350.670.851.522.850.87-6
12whifflesrl160151282643210.80.531.732.871.4-2
13Arunos1602918224381200.620.761.482.790.69-13
14Dan16044372666110530.840.591.52.51.24
15Merely1602918113372310.620.381.142.481.0711
16Collobir16040413655125581.020.91.373.121.4521
17norm.1601613162141150.8111.312.560.94-1
18Sorano™16044452958150331.020.661.323.410.75-19
19Sentz16049502970143621.020.591.432.921.27-1
20Silvose16037352143139350.950.571.163.760.95-16
21The Souldance Kid16039331673112330.850.411.872.870.85-6
22~Wiggle~160191162249150.580.321.162.580.79-15
23gallium.1602921224184210.720.761.412.90.72-21
247emp3st160168102530180.50.621.561.871.124
25Itachi1603423194691320.680.561.352.680.94-1
26Bowls1602823143372120.820.51.182.570.43-19
27Milkert16046483057149641.040.651.243.241.3920
28Lightning16046343264119570.740.71.392.591.2413
29kaoripeace160161252935140.750.311.812.190.87-11
30Captain Mal16044423074148360.950.681.683.360.82-6
31Roe_UK16046482360140361.040.51.33.040.78-11
32yoswayzee16041322661107320.780.631.492.610.78-12
33_kiyle16037392041120441.050.541.113.241.19-1
34Googs16041442863127771.070.681.543.11.8828
35SNAKPAK_15547372991118320.790.621.942.510.680
36Forhty Cent15533302146100380.910.641.393.031.156
37bry15533232155116240.70.641.673.520.73-3
38divine167415542412647117440.980.621.122.791.0516
39trxgjc1552820183770210.710.641.322.50.75-4
40stim.1552620164469210.770.621.692.650.81-4
41Dirt1552433114471221.370.461.832.960.92-12
42dad15514891930130.570.641.362.140.93-3
43Deadly1552114102558200.670.481.192.760.95-10
44claire15542312571125670.740.61.692.981.626
45hydro_rl1552927154676230.930.521.592.620.79-15
46ytstorm155404020551302310.51.373.250.57-20
47Raiia1553538204899281.090.571.372.830.8-6
48stinky_pinky3353155151172138210.730.471.42.531.48
49itsuki15534274465117310.791.291.913.440.91-11
50Moose15538322346128270.840.611.213.370.71-6
51Maniac15536282555110200.780.691.533.060.56-13
52Burrito1553916255580250.410.641.412.050.64-10
53Cuco :[15539332638103570.850.670.972.641.4626
54itzxjp1553128215278340.90.681.682.521.1-14
55sparkytsu155151691744131.070.61.132.930.872
56vpr.vnm15535331467100260.940.41.912.860.74-15
57nitsuj1551210111125190.830.920.922.081.58-2
58Aux1553920236389410.510.591.622.281.05-6
59matcham1552732193298241.190.71.193.630.89-7
60the_remastered15542493555145271.170.831.313.450.64-13
61Nihilus1552930192480241.030.660.832.760.834
62lcoulsonl1552321192670280.910.831.133.041.22-4
63hughie361915548423094127530.870.621.962.651.1-1
64SINDER1552718163459240.670.591.262.190.89-7
65RocketRL1552815103161500.540.361.112.181.7912
66woozy15543472252128421.090.511.212.980.98-6
67Quack15551263078127780.510.591.532.491.5332
68Dinohsores15537232168103230.620.571.842.780.62-20
69Tag15543363345115670.840.771.052.671.5622
70widecan1553721206472330.570.541.731.950.89-4
71Gibbyson1552418153553270.750.621.462.211.125
72_Legend_1502013133247220.650.651.62.351.15
73Vex150151251446150.80.330.933.0711
74greyless1503335254192311.060.761.242.790.944
75DIngziii150162092356281.250.561.443.51.7514
76Vergil150242314415890.960.581.712.420.37-15
77percindahood15042393657121480.930.861.362.881.14-9
78shraxl1502826165362350.930.571.892.211.259
79LeDewby James1502219153647220.860.681.642.141-1
80Depressed vibez15040382350115230.950.571.252.870.57-34
81SecretSlender1502918123770340.620.411.282.411.173
82rickster08101502619203484270.730.771.313.231.045
83Rico15044371271122490.840.271.612.771.112
84Mr_Lovette1502829194480491.040.681.572.861.7516
85Muffinz15021157384870.710.331.812.290.33-13
86MikeyT1503033153185511.10.51.032.831.727
87Coley!150603810300.51.331.670.5-5
88Humby1503830254089280.790.661.052.340.74-8
89Jonsey1504024195486750.60.471.352.151.8735
90Momo1501265222390.50.421.831.920.75-1
91yhacks15030251300.671.670.3312
92Dyll15044372752107530.840.611.182.431.223
93sickly._15038271364102470.710.341.682.681.240
94Clean15046312061118590.670.431.332.571.2811
95999gav1502322162858380.960.71.222.521.6516
96turbofuego15016892340200.50.561.442.51.259
97wha1e17331503728295094420.760.781.352.541.147
98Bino the kid150221583249130.680.361.452.230.59-12
99kryptyik150972131740.780.221.441.890.44-3
100ph4nt0m_rl15017852138120.470.291.242.240.71-5
101Atyu1503519214175680.540.61.172.141.9441
102tehmill1503017175877420.570.571.932.571.413
103RYAN1503828195791110.740.51.52.390.29-42
104Smyte15025252327623310.921.082.481.3219
105Enriko15038232643100550.610.681.132.631.4512
106adtyso15045541291.251.25132.255
107joemama103515078092061.1401.292.860.86-5
108.speacial15086642540.750.750.53.120.5-7
109zach145441213510.250.53.251.25-1
110shuua_1452010142832310.50.71.41.61.552
111The Twinkie God1452713182855230.480.671.042.040.85-17
112Dayz14512341618120.250.331.331.51-2
113Zeke1452620194856220.770.731.852.150.85-13
114TheSheriff145211292853450.570.431.332.522.1420
115rin63591451055922130.50.50.92.21.3-4
116B3NT13Y14539321163102350.820.281.622.620.912
117Drizzy MIP145843141330.50.371.751.620.37-2
118BringTheDawn1453125142991290.810.450.942.940.94-7
119OGSquill14513610152650.460.771.1520.38-10
120Fuze14536262061112200.720.561.693.110.56-19
121qiwiez14514741925110.50.291.361.790.793
122Homiedoce-_-1452617183770250.650.691.422.690.966
123GreatHonda1453629244999690.810.671.362.751.9240
124tizzie145251794654260.680.361.842.161.040
125golden51511452113113349170.620.521.572.330.812
126JWolf14583982840.371.1213.50.5-4
127Burky14515882234260.530.531.472.271.7313
128Mprunninbig111453320164462300.610.481.331.880.91-14
129Acee.1454131194497370.760.461.072.370.9-22
130Kwispay14536362165973810.581.812.691.060
131SlimmSkippii1453626274471750.720.751.221.972.0824
132TheSaucyBandit145272193677350.780.331.332.851.37
133jjspeed1453923215873350.590.541.491.870.9-5
134xDracO01451913132724220.680.681.421.261.168
135AON1453330235494380.910.71.642.851.150
136flyxr.1459979231610.7812.561.783
137Cog1452017122453190.850.61.22.650.95-5
138Postmanxxvii14518692736150.330.51.520.83-2
139Notorious B.I.G. Guth1451912152652140.630.791.372.740.74-1
140Fools1453017144471380.570.471.472.371.2717
141Spyder1453215205164150.470.621.5920.47-21
142bio14512341424110.250.331.1720.92-4
143flumpski1453104150.3301.330.331.672
144mrclimax1452421143967410.870.581.622.791.7118
145hakkstreams145131391137810.690.852.850.62-4
1466 lbs of Yeet1451050191870.501.91.80.71
147Mar.145100000000000
148stavieee (FL)14045061201.2501.530-2
149Live4_tomorrow (FL)13553361140.60.61.22.20.8-3
150Xeia (FL)135442113310.50.253.250.75-2
151wiggler (FL)13541241110.250.512.750.25-8
152Sunless (FL)125101100011000
153nachocroutons200321001.510.51
154devijunio10541225170.50.41.22.51.75
155Wray1910142344170.530.741.212.320.891
156AngryTurtle158121640160.530.81.072.671.074