League Stats

▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼
NAMESALARYGMS PLAYEDGOALSASSISTSSAVESSHOTSDEMOSGOALS/GASSISTS/GSAVES/GSHOTS/GDEMOS/GDEMO +/-
1glang16 (FL)1301511111836120.730.731.22.40.84
2wallofkron1203628204089710.780.561.112.471.9746
3virchowtriad1202518162869230.720.641.122.760.924
4brdtrd99912033331730972210.520.912.940.67-7
5BuckwildaBeast12039462247117451.180.561.2131.1512
6Saxamir1203221460.670.670.331.3322
7Sam_StarWalker12042511655123461.210.381.312.931.112
8Ver-Done1203832346095610.840.891.582.51.6127
9ItsFlowZa1203037125394191.230.41.773.130.63-13
10Caiman1202617122644260.650.4611.691-1
11ZammmM112048463077116490.960.621.62.421.022
12I’m A Truck1204730435796350.640.911.212.040.747
13kadofe1202918173875130.620.591.312.590.45-16
14Staple12042431059119251.020.241.42.830.6-3
15Knight Doc Wolfe12040282653971080.70.651.322.422.761
16TeeMaac11554552642158571.020.480.782.931.06-5
17Forgotten1153717305482420.460.811.462.221.1413
18mightykite1153828244494450.740.631.162.471.183
19Millii11536341744104610.940.471.222.891.6933
20jessehowell20031154031264693180.770.651.152.320.45-6
21BigCountry1153031222497251.030.730.83.230.83-4
22Monk.11547542361133271.150.491.32.830.57-12
23ohyeahsimulator115231512194480.650.520.831.910.35-27
24alexwaspy1153129163998280.940.521.263.160.9-6
25hamburglar199811547422775119140.890.571.62.530.3-19
26.chrxst.11598932140.8910.332.330.44-1
27Frosty11543572451162191.330.561.193.770.44-24
28cakestand11542252354118500.60.551.292.811.196
29G_Llama11548382831120370.790.580.652.50.77-12
30alfred0_gaming110874122120.870.51.52.620.25-5
31RowanLochnea1102017101748180.850.50.852.40.9-4
32guardsmen_.1102921153681200.720.521.242.790.69-3
33Sheep11038472052103391.240.531.372.711.03-1
34Darkk1102521112365200.840.440.922.60.8-5
35pettibro1103325184479420.760.551.332.391.2715
36bulungalow1102925113876300.860.381.312.621.037
37Rage1103120193261310.650.611.031.97110
38OstinOnPC1102312112652330.520.481.132.261.4316
39Blitz1102813122652640.460.430.931.862.2935
40Spartadude1103121125166150.680.391.652.130.48-11
41gilliland11042442755103331.050.641.312.450.79-13
42arana54181101396152670.690.461.1520.54-1
43popayes511015127102880.80.470.671.870.53-2
44ShxdwNyx1104030183086430.750.450.752.151.078
45ninjajordie1103025173569230.830.571.172.30.77-8
46KitKat110321883547210.560.251.091.470.66-8
47MLGP Cryonix11054463563149510.850.651.172.760.946
48Keso11041473729115421.150.90.712.81.02-7
49diffster_891052019121744170.950.60.852.20.85-16
50husky.3.1053324173280310.730.520.972.420.940
51Rowdy1053126133568210.840.421.132.190.68-16
52warthogvx91054220263858460.480.620.91.381.116
53Mercury10512861729190.670.51.422.421.5815
54WildBanana105251493040190.560.361.21.60.76-5
55BlSHUP10521117273780.520.331.291.760.38-13
56networkloop105181391930200.720.51.061.671.118
57xVENOMxRL1053220194157130.620.591.281.780.41-22
58Fen1052420183159120.830.751.292.460.5-25
59nosytekim1002811113435190.390.391.211.250.682
60TrillaTryhard10014751212100.50.360.860.860.71-2
61emang_2410018127144090.670.390.782.220.5-6
62Sour D1006114400.170.170.670.670-13
63churchmelon10015111292580.730.80.61.670.53-1
64sniper1234_yt1004303710.7500.751.750.25-1
65GamerCon_1003830212772230.790.550.711.890.61-23
66Dragonzero100105541290.50.50.41.20.94
67bobafett53100201012243680.50.61.21.80.4-6
68crucialurchin1994263180.470.211.371.630.42-8
69Coda18872526230.440.391.391.441.287