League Stats

▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼
NAMESALARYGMS PLAYEDGOALSASSISTSSAVESSHOTSDEMOSGOALS/GASSISTS/GSAVES/GSHOTS/GDEMOS/GDEMO +/-
1u1traa (NCS)170162112255941.310.751.563.690.25-18
2arteza (NCS)1651183213670.730.271.913.270.64-2
3Merely1602918113372310.620.381.142.481.0711
4speed_demon121516084371790.50.370.872.121.12-2
5rednovaultimate16044512452165421.160.551.183.750.95-11
6Cain, Agent of Chaos16043323563126400.740.811.472.930.93-2
7Aqua160505024741554610.481.483.10.92-12
8Park16052633655172381.210.691.063.310.73-13
9kaz ♪︎1602319143675130.830.611.573.260.57-9
10Death.US1602724154187100.890.561.523.220.37-19
11snpr-16030301536814410.51.22.71.4714
12Silvose16045442452160410.980.531.163.560.91-22
13whifflesrl160181482647270.780.441.442.611.5-3
14Dan16054453077133620.830.561.432.461.155
15~Wiggle~160191162249150.580.321.162.580.79-15
16Collobir160434341601355810.951.43.141.3520
17norm.1602119192964170.90.91.383.050.81-1
18ranneday160533527731621200.660.511.383.062.2653
19Sorano™16047493261163391.040.681.33.470.83-18
20Sentz16049502970143621.020.591.432.921.27-1
21Arunos1602918224381200.620.761.482.790.69-13
22Roe_UK16046482360140361.040.51.33.040.78-11
23_kiyle16037392041120441.050.541.113.241.19-1
24Milkert16046483057149641.040.651.243.241.3920
25gallium.1603424275592230.710.791.622.710.68-26
267emp3st160168102530180.50.621.561.871.124
27kaoripeace160161252935140.750.311.812.190.87-11
28Itachi1603423194691320.680.561.352.680.94-1
29Lightning16054423471150660.780.631.312.781.2219
30Bowls1602823143372120.820.51.182.570.43-19
31Captain Mal16048453582155400.940.731.713.230.83-9
32yoswayzee16049372977134400.760.591.572.730.82-11
33Googs16041442863127771.070.681.543.11.8828
34The Souldance Kid16039331673112330.850.411.872.870.85-6
35Dirt1552736114576221.330.411.672.810.81-18
36Forhty Cent15538332253115400.870.581.393.031.056
37divine167415542412647117440.980.621.122.791.0516
38bry15533232155116240.70.641.673.520.73-3
39Deadly1552114102558200.670.481.192.760.95-10
40claire15542312571125670.740.61.692.981.626
41trxgjc1552820183770210.710.641.322.50.75-4
42hydro_rl1553229165083250.910.51.562.590.78-15
43ytstorm15543412260135240.950.511.43.140.56-23
44dad15514891930130.570.641.362.140.93-3
45Raiia15538462253113291.210.581.392.970.76-10
46stinky_pinky3353155151172138210.730.471.42.531.48
47SNAKPAK_15550373096130340.740.61.922.60.682
48Moose15543352451136290.810.561.193.160.67-8
49RocketRL1552815103161500.540.361.112.181.7912
50SINDER1552718163459240.670.591.262.190.89-7
51sparkytsu155151691744131.070.61.132.930.872
52vpr.vnm15539351869108300.90.461.772.770.77-15
53matcham15530342244108271.130.731.473.60.9-9
54itsuki15534274465117310.791.291.913.440.91-11
55the_remastered15542493555145271.170.831.313.450.64-13
56Maniac15540352959126250.870.721.473.150.62-13
57Aux1553920236389410.510.591.622.281.05-6
58nitsuj1551210111125190.830.920.922.081.58-2
59Burrito1553916255580250.410.641.412.050.64-10
60Nihilus1553738223196341.030.590.842.590.928
61lcoulsonl1552622202979290.850.771.123.041.12-7
62widecan1553721206472330.570.541.731.950.89-4
63itzxjp1553128215278340.90.681.682.521.1-14
64hughie361915548423094127530.870.621.962.651.1-1
65woozy15546482354132441.040.51.172.870.96-5
66Dinohsores15542282473118270.670.571.742.810.64-18
67Cuco :[15539332638103570.850.670.972.641.4626
68Tag15546393553124680.850.761.152.71.4818
69stim.1553427295090390.790.851.472.651.156
70Gibbyson1552418153553270.750.621.462.211.125
71Quack15551263078127780.510.591.532.491.5332
72greyless15036402745106321.110.751.252.940.890
73shraxl1503641216392501.140.581.752.561.3913
74wha1e17331503728295094420.760.781.352.541.147
75percindahood15042393657121480.930.861.362.881.14-9
76Coley!150914101430.110.441.111.560.33-8
77DIngziii1502025112772291.250.551.353.61.4513
78_Legend_1502313153351250.570.651.432.221.092
79rickster081015034262548109340.760.741.413.211-1
80Mr_Lovette1503632225998590.890.611.642.721.6419
81SecretSlender1502918123770340.620.411.282.411.173
82Muffinz15021157384870.710.331.812.290.33-13
83Depressed vibez15043412556129250.950.581.330.58-36
84Vergil150242314415890.960.581.712.420.37-15
85MikeyT1503836234699650.950.611.212.611.7135
86LeDewby James1502219153647220.860.681.642.141-1
87Rico15044371271122490.840.271.612.771.112
88RYAN1503828195791110.740.51.52.390.29-42
89Bino the kid150221583249130.680.361.452.230.59-12
90sickly._15038271364102470.710.341.682.681.240
91turbofuego15016892340200.50.561.442.51.259
92Momo1501265222390.50.421.831.920.75-1
93ph4nt0m_rl15017852138120.470.291.242.240.71-5
94tehmill15040222478102520.550.61.952.551.320
95Vex150181491753190.780.50.942.941.062
96Jonsey1504325195893790.580.441.352.161.8437
97Enriko15038232643100550.610.681.132.631.4512
98.speacial15086642540.750.750.53.120.5-7
99kryptyik150972131740.780.221.441.890.44-3
100Smyte1502829263176361.040.931.112.711.2922
101Humby1503830254089280.790.661.052.340.74-8
102Clean15046312061118590.670.431.332.571.2811
103yhacks15030251300.671.670.3312
104Dyll15044372752107530.840.611.182.431.223
105adtyso15045541291.251.25132.255
106joemama103515078092061.1401.292.860.86-5
107Atyu1503519214175680.540.61.172.141.9441
108999gav1502322162858380.960.71.222.521.6516
109B3NT13Y14539321163102350.820.281.622.620.912
110The Twinkie God1452713182855230.480.671.042.040.85-17
111TheSheriff1452312103458480.520.431.482.522.0921
112golden51511452113113349170.620.521.572.330.812
113Zeke1452620194856220.770.731.852.150.85-13
114JWolf14583982840.371.1213.50.5-4
115BringTheDawn14536301737105360.830.471.032.921-2
116shuua_1452010142832310.50.71.41.61.552
117GreatHonda1453629244999690.810.671.362.751.9240
118tizzie145251794654260.680.361.842.161.040
119Homiedoce-_-1453118194476340.580.611.422.451.12
120rin63591451055922130.50.50.92.21.3-4
121qiwiez145181052836130.560.281.5620.72-3
122zach145441213510.250.53.251.25-1
123Fuze14536262061112200.720.561.693.110.56-19
124OGSquill14513610152650.460.771.1520.38-10
125Spyder1453215205164150.470.621.5920.47-21
126Burky14515882234260.530.531.472.271.7313
127Acee.1454131194497370.760.461.072.370.9-22
128Notorious B.I.G. Guth1452417203071190.710.831.252.960.790
129Kwispay14536362165973810.581.812.691.060
130SlimmSkippii1453626274471750.720.751.221.972.0824
131jjspeed1453923215873350.590.541.491.870.9-5
132flyxr.1459979231610.7812.561.783
133xDracO01451913132724220.680.681.421.261.168
134AON1453430235694390.880.681.652.761.151
135TheSaucyBandit145272193677350.780.331.332.851.37
136Cog1452017122453190.850.61.22.650.95-5
137Postmanxxvii14518692736150.330.51.520.83-2
138Mprunninbig111453320164462300.610.481.331.880.91-14
139bio14515361927150.20.41.271.81-1
140mrclimax1452824164678460.860.571.642.791.6415
141hakkstreams145131391137810.690.852.850.62-4
142Dayz14512341618120.250.331.331.51-2
143flumpski1453104150.3301.330.331.672
1446 lbs of Yeet1451050191870.501.91.80.71
145Mar.145100000000000
146Fools1453320155081420.610.451.522.451.2717
147stavieee (FL)14045061201.2501.530-2
148wiggler (FL)13541241110.250.512.750.25-8
149Xeia (FL)135442113310.50.253.250.75-2
150Live4_tomorrow (FL)13553361140.60.61.22.20.8-3
151DrxShadowx (FL)135833111050.370.371.371.250.62-2
152Aleggii (FL)1304114450.250.25111.253
153Sunless (FL)125101100011000
154devijunio10541225170.50.41.22.51.75
155Drizzy MIP843141330.50.371.751.620.37-2
156Wray1910142344170.530.741.212.320.891
157AngryTurtle158121640160.530.81.072.671.074
158nachocroutons200321001.510.51