League Stats

▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼
NAMESALARYGMS PLAYEDGOALSASSISTSSAVESSHOTSDEMOSGOALS/GASSISTS/GSAVES/GSHOTS/GDEMOS/GDEMO +/-
1u1traa (NCS)170162112255941.310.751.563.690.25-18
2arteza (NCS)1651183213670.730.271.913.270.64-2
3Merely1603318143483320.550.421.032.520.9710
4speed_demon121516084371790.50.370.872.121.12-2
5rednovaultimate16052592668189511.130.51.313.630.98-16
6Cain, Agent of Chaos16047404069144420.850.851.473.060.89-5
7Aqua160505024741554610.481.483.10.92-12
8Park16052633655172381.210.691.063.310.73-13
9kaz ♪︎1602726154088140.960.561.483.260.52-10
10Death.US1602724154187100.890.561.523.220.37-19
11snpr-160393918491055610.461.262.691.4422
12Silvose16045442452160410.980.531.163.560.91-22
13whifflesrl160181482647270.780.441.442.611.5-3
14Dan16054453077133620.830.561.432.461.155
15~Wiggle~160191162249150.580.321.162.580.79-15
16Collobir160434341601355810.951.43.141.3520
17norm.1602119192964170.90.91.383.050.81-1
18ranneday160533527731621200.660.511.383.062.2653
19Sorano™16047493261163391.040.681.33.470.83-18
20Sentz16053543479157701.020.641.492.961.322
21Arunos1602918224381200.620.761.482.790.69-13
22Roe_UK16051542866153381.060.551.2930.75-16
23_kiyle16037392041120441.050.541.113.241.19-1
24Milkert16046483057149641.040.651.243.241.3920
25gallium.1603424275592230.710.791.622.710.68-26
267emp3st160168102530180.50.621.561.871.124
27kaoripeace160161252935140.750.311.812.190.87-11
28Itachi1603423194691320.680.561.352.680.94-1
29Lightning16054423471150660.780.631.312.781.2219
30Bowls1602823143372120.820.51.182.570.43-19
31Captain Mal16048453582155400.940.731.713.230.83-9
32yoswayzee16049372977134400.760.591.572.730.82-11
33Googs16041442863127771.070.681.543.11.8828
34The Souldance Kid16049452284153430.920.451.713.120.88-3
35Dirt1552736114576221.330.411.672.810.81-18
36Forhty Cent15538332253115400.870.581.393.031.056
37divine167415542412647117440.980.621.122.791.0516
38bry15541302675140330.730.631.833.410.82
39Deadly1552114102558200.670.481.192.760.95-10
40claire15542312571125670.740.61.692.981.626
41trxgjc1553326244185240.790.731.242.580.73-6
42hydro_rl1553229165083250.910.51.562.590.78-15
43ytstorm15543412260135240.950.511.43.140.56-23
44dad1552215132846230.680.591.272.091.052
45Raiia15538462253113291.210.581.392.970.76-10
46stinky_pinky3353155151172138210.730.471.42.531.48
47SNAKPAK_15550373096130340.740.61.922.60.682
48Moose15543352451136290.810.561.193.160.67-8
49RocketRL1552815103161500.540.361.112.181.7912
50SINDER1552718163459240.670.591.262.190.89-7
51sparkytsu1552322122862190.960.521.222.70.832
52vpr.vnm15543382070115330.880.471.632.670.77-15
53matcham15530342244108271.130.731.473.60.9-9
54itsuki15542315290134400.741.242.143.190.95-12
55the_remastered15546543758164311.170.81.263.570.67-14
56Maniac15540352959126250.870.721.473.150.62-13
57Aux15543232370100450.530.531.632.331.05-4
58nitsuj1551210111125190.830.920.922.081.58-2
59Burrito1553916255580250.410.641.412.050.64-10
60Nihilus1553738223196341.030.590.842.590.928
61lcoulsonl1552622202979290.850.771.123.041.12-7
62widecan1553721206472330.570.541.731.950.89-4
63itzxjp1553528225893380.80.631.662.661.09-12
64hughie361915548423094127530.870.621.962.651.1-1
65woozy15550522761141491.040.541.222.820.98-5
66Dinohsores15542282473118270.670.571.742.810.64-18
67Cuco :[15539332638103570.850.670.972.641.4626
68Tag15546393553124680.850.761.152.71.4818
69stim.1553427295090390.790.851.472.651.156
70Gibbyson1552418153553270.750.621.462.211.125
71Quack15551263078127780.510.591.532.491.5332
72greyless15036402745106321.110.751.252.940.890
73shraxl1503641216392501.140.581.752.561.3913
74wha1e173315041303058109420.730.731.412.661.022
75percindahood15042393657121480.930.861.362.881.14-9
76Coley!150914101430.110.441.111.560.33-8
77DIngziii1502025112772291.250.551.353.61.4513
78_Legend_1502313153351250.570.651.432.221.092
79rickster081015034262548109340.760.741.413.211-1
80Mr_Lovette1503632225998590.890.611.642.721.6419
81SecretSlender1502918123770340.620.411.282.411.173
82Muffinz1503022165381100.730.531.772.70.33-17
83Depressed vibez15043412556129250.950.581.330.58-36
84Vergil1502826154874100.930.541.712.640.36-22
85MikeyT1503836234699650.950.611.212.611.7135
86LeDewby James1502219153647220.860.681.642.141-1
87Rico15044371271122490.840.271.612.771.112
88RYAN1503828195791110.740.51.52.390.29-42
89Bino the kid1503220145468150.620.441.692.120.47-18
90sickly._15038271364102470.710.341.682.681.240
91turbofuego15016892340200.50.561.442.51.259
92Momo1501265222390.50.421.831.920.75-1
93ph4nt0m_rl15017852138120.470.291.242.240.71-5
94tehmill15040222478102520.550.61.952.551.320
95Vex150181491753190.780.50.942.941.062
96Jonsey1504325195893790.580.441.352.161.8437
97Enriko15038232643100550.610.681.132.631.4512
98.speacial15086642540.750.750.53.120.5-7
99kryptyik150972131740.780.221.441.890.44-3
100Smyte1502829263176361.040.931.112.711.2922
101Humby1503830254089280.790.661.052.340.74-8
102Clean15050322168133620.640.421.362.661.248
103yhacks15030251300.671.670.3312
104Atyu1503519214175680.540.61.172.141.9441
105adtyso15012971323180.750.581.081.921.57
106joemama103515078092061.1401.292.860.86-5
107999gav1502322162858380.960.71.222.521.6516
108Dyll15049423160120580.860.631.222.451.1825
109Homiedoce-_-1453118194476340.580.611.422.451.12
110JWolf14583982840.371.1213.50.5-4
111Zeke1453021205561260.70.671.832.030.87-13
112golden51511452113113349170.620.521.572.330.812
113B3NT13Y14539321163102350.820.281.622.620.912
114The Twinkie God1452713182855230.480.671.042.040.85-17
115BringTheDawn14536301737105360.830.471.032.921-2
116GreatHonda1453629244999690.810.671.362.751.9240
117OGSquill14513610152650.460.771.1520.38-10
118shuua_1452010142832310.50.71.41.61.552
119tizzie145251794654260.680.361.842.161.040
120TheSheriff1452312103458480.520.431.482.522.0921
121Fuze14536262061112200.720.561.693.110.56-19
122zach145663318910.50.531.50
123qiwiez145221183343150.50.361.51.950.68-3
124rin63591451055922130.50.50.92.21.3-4
125Spyder1453215205164150.470.621.5920.47-21
126Acee.1454131194497370.760.461.072.370.9-22
127Dayz14512341618120.250.331.331.51-2
128bio14515361927150.20.41.271.81-1
129xDracO01452416163633260.670.671.51.371.088
130flyxr.14513131111382110.850.852.921.623
131Mprunninbig111453320164462300.610.481.331.880.91-14
132jjspeed1453923215873350.590.541.491.870.9-5
133Notorious B.I.G. Guth1452417203071190.710.831.252.960.790
134Kwispay14536362165973810.581.812.691.060
135flumpski1453104150.3301.330.331.672
1366 lbs of Yeet1451050191870.501.91.80.71
137mrclimax1452824164678460.860.571.642.791.6415
138Burky145239113045330.390.481.31.961.4319
139hakkstreams145131391137810.690.852.850.62-4
140Postmanxxvii14518692736150.330.51.520.83-2
141Mar.145100000000000
142Cog1452017122453190.850.61.22.650.95-5
143TheSaucyBandit145272193677350.780.331.332.851.37
144AON1453430235694390.880.681.652.761.151
145Fools1453320155081420.610.451.522.451.2717
146SlimmSkippii1453626274471750.720.751.221.972.0824
147CzchR (FL)140441218710.250.54.51.755
148stavieee (FL)14045061201.2501.530-2
149Live4_tomorrow (FL)13553361140.60.61.22.20.8-3
150wiggler (FL)13541241110.250.512.750.25-8
151Xeia (FL)135442113310.50.253.250.75-2
152DrxShadowx (FL)135833111050.370.371.371.250.62-2
153Aleggii (FL)1304114450.250.25111.253
154Sunless (FL)125101100011000
155Wray1910142344170.530.741.212.320.891
156Drizzy MIP843141330.50.371.751.620.37-2
157nachocroutons200321001.510.51
158AngryTurtle158121640160.530.81.072.671.074
159devijunio10541225170.50.41.22.51.75