League Stats

▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼
NAMESALARYGMS PLAYEDGOALSASSISTSSAVESSHOTSDEMOSGOALS/GASSISTS/GSAVES/GSHOTS/GDEMOS/GDEMO +/-
1u1traa (NCS)170162112255941.310.751.563.690.25-18
2arteza (NCS)1651183213670.730.271.913.270.64-2
3Sentz16053543479157701.020.641.492.961.322
4whifflesrl160181482647270.780.441.442.611.5-3
5Aqua160505024741554610.481.483.10.92-12
6snpr-160393918491055610.461.262.691.4422
7gallium.1603424275592230.710.791.622.710.68-26
8speed_demon121516084371790.50.370.872.121.12-2
9Park16052633655172381.210.691.063.310.73-13
10rednovaultimate16052592668189511.130.51.313.630.98-16
11Cain, Agent of Chaos16047404069144420.850.851.473.060.89-5
12Arunos1602918224381200.620.761.482.790.69-13
13Merely1603318143483320.550.421.032.520.9710
14_kiyle16041422047126521.020.491.153.071.273
15Death.US1602724154187100.890.561.523.220.37-19
16Silvose16045442452160410.980.531.163.560.91-22
17Sorano™16047493261163391.040.681.33.470.83-18
18ranneday160533527731621200.660.511.383.062.2653
19norm.1602119192964170.90.91.383.050.81-1
20Collobir160434341601355810.951.43.141.3520
21~Wiggle~160191162249150.580.321.162.580.79-15
22Dan16054453077133620.830.561.432.461.155
23Roe_UK16051542866153381.060.551.2930.75-16
24Captain Mal16048453582155400.940.731.713.230.83-9
25yoswayzee16049372977134400.760.591.572.730.82-11
26Lightning16054423471150660.780.631.312.781.2219
27Bowls1602823143372120.820.51.182.570.43-19
28Milkert16046483057149641.040.651.243.241.3920
29Itachi1603423194691320.680.561.352.680.94-1
30kaoripeace160161252935140.750.311.812.190.87-11
317emp3st160168102530180.50.621.561.871.124
32The Souldance Kid16049452284153430.920.451.713.120.88-3
33kaz ♪︎1602726154088140.960.561.483.260.52-10
34Googs16045483266138811.070.711.473.071.828
35bry15541302675140330.730.631.833.410.82
36hughie361915548423094127530.870.621.962.651.1-1
37widecan1553721206472330.570.541.731.950.89-4
38Deadly1552114102558200.670.481.192.760.95-10
39claire15546332680137730.720.571.742.981.5924
40Moose15543352451136290.810.561.193.160.67-8
41divine167415542412647117440.980.621.122.791.0516
42Burrito1553916255580250.410.641.412.050.64-10
43Nihilus1553738223196341.030.590.842.590.928
44stinky_pinky3353155151172138210.730.471.42.531.48
45lcoulsonl1552622202979290.850.771.123.041.12-7
46hydro_rl1553229165083250.910.51.562.590.78-15
47trxgjc1553326244185240.790.731.242.580.73-6
48dad1552215132846230.680.591.272.091.052
49ytstorm15543412260135240.950.511.43.140.56-23
50Raiia15538462253113291.210.581.392.970.76-10
51Cuco :[15543393043119650.910.712.771.5126
52RocketRL1552815103161500.540.361.112.181.7912
53vpr.vnm15543382070115330.880.471.632.670.77-15
54Maniac15540352959126250.870.721.473.150.62-13
55the_remastered15546543758164311.170.81.263.570.67-14
56Forhty Cent15538332253115400.870.581.393.031.056
57itsuki15542315290134400.741.242.143.190.95-12
58matcham15530342244108271.130.731.473.60.9-9
59SNAKPAK_15550373096130340.740.61.922.60.682
60Momo1551265222390.50.421.831.920.75-1
61itzxjp1553528225893380.80.631.662.661.09-12
62stim.1553427295090390.790.851.472.651.156
63Aux15543232370100450.530.531.632.331.05-4
64SINDER1552718163459240.670.591.262.190.89-7
65Tag15546393553124680.850.761.152.71.4818
66Gibbyson1552418153553270.750.621.462.211.125
67sparkytsu1552322122862190.960.521.222.70.832
68Dirt1552736114576221.330.411.672.810.81-18
69woozy15550522761141491.040.541.222.820.98-5
70Quack15551263078127780.510.591.532.491.5332
71nitsuj1551210111125190.830.920.922.081.58-2
72Dinohsores15542282473118270.670.571.742.810.64-18
73_Legend_1502313153351250.570.651.432.221.092
74Coley!150914101430.110.441.111.560.33-8
75wha1e173315041303058109420.730.731.412.661.022
76Vergil1502826154874100.930.541.712.640.36-22
77Mr_Lovette1503632225998590.890.611.642.721.6419
78rickster081015034262548109340.760.741.413.211-1
79shraxl1503641216392501.140.581.752.561.3913
80greyless15036402745106321.110.751.252.940.890
81percindahood15042393657121480.930.861.362.881.14-9
82DIngziii1502025112772291.250.551.353.61.4513
83SecretSlender1502918123770340.620.411.282.411.173
84LeDewby James1502219153647220.860.681.642.141-1
85Depressed vibez15043412556129250.950.581.330.58-36
86Rico15044371271122490.840.271.612.771.112
87Muffinz1503022165381100.730.531.772.70.33-17
88MikeyT1503836234699650.950.611.212.611.7135
89Clean15050322168133620.640.421.362.661.248
90.speacial15086642540.750.750.53.120.5-7
91Dyll15049423160120580.860.631.222.451.1825
92yhacks15030251300.671.670.3312
93sickly._15038271364102470.710.341.682.681.240
94Enriko15042252845110650.60.671.072.621.5517
95kryptyik150972131740.780.221.441.890.44-3
96ph4nt0m_rl15017852138120.470.291.242.240.71-5
97turbofuego15016892340200.50.561.442.51.259
98Vex150181491753190.780.50.942.941.062
99Jonsey1504325195893790.580.441.352.161.8437
100Smyte1502829263176361.040.931.112.711.2922
101999gav1502322162858380.960.71.222.521.6516
102Atyu1503519214175680.540.61.172.141.9441
103RYAN1503828195791110.740.51.52.390.29-42
104adtyso15012971323180.750.581.081.921.57
105tehmill15040222478102520.550.61.952.551.320
106joemama103515078092061.1401.292.860.86-5
107Humby1503830254089280.790.661.052.340.74-8
108Bino the kid1503220145468150.620.441.692.120.47-18
109golden51511452113113349170.620.521.572.330.812
110The Twinkie God1452713182855230.480.671.042.040.85-17
111Zeke1453021205561260.70.671.832.030.87-13
112JWolf14583982840.371.1213.50.5-4
113shuua_1452010142832310.50.71.41.61.552
114zach145663318910.50.531.50
115B3NT13Y14539321163102350.820.281.622.620.912
116BringTheDawn14536301737105360.830.471.032.921-2
117OGSquill14513610152650.460.771.1520.38-10
118TheSheriff1452312103458480.520.431.482.522.0921
119Fuze14536262061112200.720.561.693.110.56-19
120qiwiez145221183343150.50.361.51.950.68-3
121Homiedoce-_-1453118194476340.580.611.422.451.12
122GreatHonda1453629244999690.810.671.362.751.9240
123tizzie145251794654260.680.361.842.161.040
124rin63591451055922130.50.50.92.21.3-4
125Spyder1453215205164150.470.621.5920.47-21
126hakkstreams1451713111440110.760.650.822.350.65-11
127Notorious B.I.G. Guth1452417203071190.710.831.252.960.790
128flumpski1453104150.3301.330.331.672
129bio14515361927150.20.41.271.81-1
130TheSaucyBandit145272193677350.780.331.332.851.37
131jjspeed1453923215873350.590.541.491.870.9-5
132Mprunninbig111453320164462300.610.481.331.880.91-14
133SlimmSkippii1453626274471750.720.751.221.972.0824
134Acee.1454131194497370.760.461.072.370.9-22
135flyxr.14513131111382110.850.852.921.623
136Dayz14512341618120.250.331.331.51-2
137mrclimax1452824164678460.860.571.642.791.6415
138Mar.145100000000000
139Burky145239113045330.390.481.31.961.4319
140Postmanxxvii14518692736150.330.51.520.83-2
141Cog1452017122453190.850.61.22.650.95-5
142AON1453430235694390.880.681.652.761.151
143xDracO01452416163633260.670.671.51.371.088
144Fools1453320155081420.610.451.522.451.2717
1456 lbs of Yeet1451050191870.501.91.80.71
146Kwispay14536362165973810.581.812.691.060
147CzchR (FL)140441218710.250.54.51.755
148stavieee (FL)14045061201.2501.530-2
149Xeia (FL)135442113310.50.253.250.75-2
150wiggler (FL)13541241110.250.512.750.25-8
151DrxShadowx (FL)135833111050.370.371.371.250.62-2
152Live4_tomorrow (FL)13553361140.60.61.22.20.8-3
153Aleggii (FL)1304114450.250.25111.253
154Sunless (FL)125101100011000
155Wray1910142344170.530.741.212.320.891
156nachocroutons200321001.510.51
157devijunio10541225170.50.41.22.51.75
158Drizzy MIP843141330.50.371.751.620.37-2
159AngryTurtle158121640160.530.81.072.671.074