League Stats

▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼
NAMESALARYGMS PLAYEDGOALSASSISTSSAVESSHOTSDEMOSGOALS/GASSISTS/GSAVES/GSHOTS/GDEMOS/GDEMO +/-
1zekers (RB)1908413826200.51.6213.252.58
2Kagura Shinji (RB)19014881734250.570.571.212.431.7913
3Ryu (RB)190762112570.860.291.573.5712
4dissa (RB)1851212619362610.51.5832.1712
5seth7077 (RB)1852123153069271.10.711.433.291.292
6_yumeji_ (RB)1851716172553190.9411.473.121.12-3
7Tensure (RB)18581161530111.370.751.873.751.374
8hazard (RB)1859861729210.890.671.893.222.3311
9Lup (RB)185171072144190.590.411.242.591.12-4
10Chyro18063654098196771.030.631.563.111.22-4
11HeWentToJareds18013451824120.310.381.381.850.921
12Divine.18051552784192281.080.531.653.760.55-37
13C-Loupe<318049402674159650.820.531.513.241.339
14Jay1802729243272311.070.891.192.671.15-12
15Tiny Turtle1803120205376190.650.651.712.450.61-24
16prepaidclaw18052354079129800.670.771.522.481.5423
17Kachang!18053462788163620.870.511.663.081.17-9
18Aryba1803126940.330.67231.33-3
19delta727180262494056420.920.351.542.151.6217
20Mechaneer18049231970123390.470.391.432.510.8-38
21spooky18047562671168411.190.551.513.570.87-12
22.jatt18037451863116421.220.491.73.141.14-3
23Jiggly18054383973153540.70.721.352.831-7
24wolfie02141801111412332210.361.093212
25Shady18055583874176891.050.691.353.21.6214
26Flipp Dinero18054554468181731.020.811.263.351.352
27ximidy18048475458144610.981.121.2131.271
28Prisma1803516177174310.460.492.032.110.89-14
29tman18053522877134700.980.531.452.531.3216
30Noah18058444391162730.760.741.572.791.2625
31Infinite18051393788146560.760.731.732.861.1-13
32Nytro1802618133764270.690.51.422.461.04-5
33Polashjl1803203630.670121-2
34bexbadoobee18032291839105370.910.561.223.281.160
35kovii1803524228587280.690.632.432.490.8-2
36Beans18055442892133640.80.511.672.421.16-11
37thickpiggy18062475489160760.760.871.442.581.23-4
38vstr180844151260.50.51.871.50.75-7
39Nezitic18055534356178570.960.781.023.241.04-7
40kvo.o18063513588156480.810.561.42.480.76-32
41mylezzz18041402167100390.980.511.632.440.95-6
42Landon180159162033300.61.071.332.2211
43LK18055464478124850.840.81.422.251.5526
44vinci rl1752717174280170.630.631.562.960.63-15
45Frijole †17538352163123220.920.551.663.240.58-4
46eriya175496131102171481.240.632.083.490.98-16
47ha^oc17545212560102880.470.561.332.271.9636
48FLOOSHY17553392677114370.740.491.452.150.7-22
49Jarhead17556603599176421.070.621.773.140.75-40
50Foam17551433473184680.840.671.433.611.3310
51Silu.17550523263140861.040.641.262.81.7225
52NotADuck1753126273797230.840.871.193.130.74-12
53Colefrankenpuff175636146711821020.970.731.132.891.6225
54flash!17545693568174491.530.781.513.871.094
55Death17543302058104320.70.471.352.420.74-5
56Och (MUX)1753123176776450.740.552.162.451.454
57megazero17548513263121361.060.671.312.520.75-23
58Eggie-1753024164986460.80.531.632.871.536
59BlasterGFX1752230152284191.360.6813.820.86-9
60Neoblastz17539342165106360.870.541.672.720.92-9
61kaydo17550353971139630.70.781.422.781.261
62o-o17536322153121530.890.581.473.361.478
63ocassassian17556503689159650.890.641.592.841.164
64sspekky17543232560111300.530.581.42.580.7-26
65yillow175555239861561240.950.711.562.842.2556
66Taiyo175181172148230.610.391.172.671.282
67Ploutzy17555593878168511.070.691.423.050.93-35
68Nakai17555693270194581.250.581.273.531.05-16
69Mixsta.17559443289161850.750.541.512.731.4418
70bailan.17516782038140.440.51.252.370.87-4
71sprinklerl17555443767148690.80.671.222.691.2512
72rafiki211752414183964390.580.751.622.671.6212
73marco1753019264086270.630.871.332.870.95
74shyiseepy17539323153106360.820.791.362.720.92-4
75ahmad_o17550441888124450.880.361.762.480.97
76nev^17554632664179731.170.481.193.311.3517
77ThunderTung175231374455170.570.31.912.390.74-9
78Pain.17544393540140430.890.80.913.180.984
79twanny.175976112360.780.671.222.560.67-9
80Waka Flocka FLAME17551424693133660.820.91.822.611.2917
81ARC BBALL2217054384276134600.70.781.412.481.11-6
82p0larbear17033302834102210.910.851.033.090.64-27
83Nossica :317058504372170470.860.741.242.930.81-27
84zero1702722253065330.810.931.112.411.22-3
85sweaty170165111629260.310.6911.811.629
86riptiddi3s1702410103953170.420.421.622.210.71-5
87Bruhdder.17012991636160.750.751.3331.33-8
88Rilo170181112836180.610.670.4421-1
89dillyn._17044303247119630.680.731.072.71.434
90Ksentoro1702216134651140.730.592.092.320.64-16
91Destin17045443754136430.980.821.23.020.96-12
92Zea17048331587911400.690.311.811.92.9278
93Pookiebear1703225194773740.780.591.472.282.3132
94hichewrl1703412125973170.350.351.742.150.5-30
95Lil Uzi Volt1703634215784480.940.581.582.331.33-2
96south1702415204071430.620.831.672.961.7912
97Geo17012352524220.250.422.0821.835
98Aura1704527267599580.60.581.672.21.292
99Hershey17041472045157261.150.491.13.830.63-17
100wntr.1703323224875450.70.671.452.271.369
101GameBuster17047433156130740.910.661.192.771.5714
102Bailey170442926671131300.660.591.522.572.9574
103sleepyjmagilz170485930751411071.230.621.562.942.2360
104marv0.17048333083107640.690.621.732.231.3310
105crαtes17021211124561810.521.142.670.86-6
106slvr.17042322587109720.760.62.072.61.7118
107ilure170132072037171.540.541.542.851.314
108wall2wall31703721245697490.570.651.512.621.323
109u1traa17019711273880.370.581.4220.42-16
110nicholoo17042312248119410.740.521.142.830.982
111hader43011702012112943310.60.551.452.151.5510
112Docile17042242567109380.570.61.62.60.9-12
113trvyn17015682829190.40.531.871.931.277
114barelyeagle1703521194279340.60.541.22.260.97-8
115Crayons331703917246982540.440.621.772.11.3814
116tranquelity1702129102257221.380.481.052.711.05-24
117boywunder1702317214250210.740.911.832.170.91-3
118rio1702119182758280.90.861.292.761.335
119Enders17046432768113460.930.591.482.461-9
120amendih511170834715120.370.50.871.871.56
121flameintruder1702823202885200.820.7113.040.71-27
122pete14281701412112023200.860.791.431.641.437
123yuki.tl17062643977182931.030.631.242.941.534
124Fanatic1701714142158250.820.821.243.411.477
125shokz1655433920.80.60.61.80.4-2
126Welendish16548262780107550.540.561.672.231.150
127Ayden1651917131866220.890.680.953.471.162
128Script.165362576186460.690.191.692.391.2813
129bonkz.1652530172766231.20.681.082.640.921
130premiummanatee16546323763125330.70.81.372.720.72-23
131Xequter0011653434346898171122.880.5-36
132Taki165152012155891.330.813.870.6-15
133Garebear1652221181881240.950.820.823.681.09-6
134Lerix165292493876160.830.311.312.620.55-9
135Kourses1652117152357190.810.711.12.710.90
136Joshy1654017247959400.420.61.971.471-5
137gabejess1652917164858250.590.551.6620.86-3
138itz_shade1652921124576250.720.411.552.620.86-27
139Dayco16547383049145380.810.641.043.090.81-14
140Bowsie1652315172851320.650.741.222.221.397
141Tyler1652719172567270.70.630.932.4814
142DeyyRoss165131081623100.770.621.231.770.77-5
143Plumato1653325206078330.760.611.822.3612
144d_matt_1652221172470110.950.771.093.180.5-9
145Sylen1651919621492210.321.112.581.160
146Fatality1652515112847250.60.441.121.881-2
147Mealey16512881527120.670.671.252.2512
148KAYO165202183359171.050.41.652.950.85-4
149guchu16570516131400.712.291.8620
150mykopolis1652816174064330.570.611.432.291.18-9
151arteza1652216122447400.730.551.092.141.827
152Daylon1653116244571290.520.771.452.290.94-5
153.kosh1652714133157320.520.481.152.111.199
154Extremis1653003280010.672.674
155ranneday (ML)160622818120.330.331.33328
156Park (ML)160555515111130.2-5
157Aqua (ML)1609931226710.331.332.890.78-4
158gallium. (ML)160554911410.81.82.20.8-1
159Quack (ML)1553303851012.671.673
160woozy (ML)1553126540.330.6721.671.332
161SINDER (ML)15510023200232-1
162divine1674 (ML)1554124680.250.511.523
163RocketRL (ML)155421412100.50.25132.57
164Tag (ML)15595151190.560.110.561.221-2
165Bino the kid (ML)15030143100.331.3310.330
166Humby (ML)150832101110.370.251.251.370.12-14
167sickly._ (ML)1503207850.6702.332.671.673
168Vergil (ML)1503104830.3301.332.671-1
169Smyte (ML)1503105520.3301.671.670.670
170B3NT13Y (ML)1453222930.670.670.67311
171Fuze (ML)1453213420.670.3311.330.67-3
172AON (ML)1455235960.40.611.81.23
173SlimmSkippii (ML)1454235480.50.751.2512-2
174The Twinkie God (ML)14530139000.33130-3
175santiiibaby (FL)140300423001.330.6711
176anjay2183451670.370.50.6220.873
177doge39272547118480.690.641.213.031.235
178devijunio52381150.40.61.62.21-2
179Zair2015111753210.750.550.852.651.05-2
180dms161662537710.371.562.310.44-9
181Zamps84781550.50.8711.870.62-2
182Zeek927719120.220.780.782.111.333