League Stats

▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼▲▼
NAMESALARYGMS PLAYEDGOALSASSISTSSAVESSHOTSDEMOSGOALS/GASSISTS/GSAVES/GSHOTS/GDEMOS/GDEMO +/-
1reshiramrl21035332789162320.940.772.544.630.91-14
2s5cosmic210567547155253781.340.842.774.521.3919
3madmaxrk21051593984187741.160.761.653.671.4523
4Kageinator20553504277175920.940.791.453.31.7431
5Mini.20548513091136801.060.621.92.831.6725
6Smoove20550583899186641.160.761.983.721.2827
7Sheff205586543113211781.120.741.953.641.340
8jozxie20535272565107350.770.711.863.061-9
9Ant2051717821451810.471.242.651.06-4
10Comet20538322559132670.840.661.553.471.7617
11geo205575542120213760.960.742.113.741.339
12brandxn.205585344109219490.910.761.883.780.84-29
13kfrost20544552476140691.250.551.733.181.5722
14Bolt2054452181211.250.54.538
15Rec200952826130.560.220.892.891.443
16Sulace200514723110155570.920.452.163.041.12-5
17Nico20043413474139670.950.791.723.231.5623
18Guapo20050482858141370.960.561.162.820.74-33
19Danger2002220143258330.910.641.452.641.52
20Blinqsy20043453066151501.050.71.533.511.16-4
21JacobP334200305411601.671.333.6724
22itzconnr20057464488156720.810.771.542.741.263
23Mafia200564241119148570.750.732.122.641.029
24_greh20049482686195490.980.531.763.981-10
25luigi20053653566205581.230.661.253.871.09-5
26Ace!1953115145078290.480.451.612.520.94-12
27takeeover1952115115644300.710.522.672.11.432
28uhhlefty19537222364100390.590.621.732.71.05-21
29maj19517126384480.710.352.242.590.47-18
30Shlumpy19545372256128690.820.491.242.841.5323
31newo31351952315142552250.650.611.092.261.097
32Vulcan1955532341011441470.580.621.842.622.6777
33Oni19552403073159440.770.581.43.060.85-23
34LeRichard McSSL III19555372377119610.670.421.42.161.11-18
35whitlock71955363441152111041.190.832.173.981.9641
36Ls1953322106682470.670.322.481.427
37Exy19540302452100420.750.61.32.51.05-17
38rac1n1951915145154280.790.742.682.841.471
39sean k.190575746771695610.811.352.960.98-3
40spoody19045402249140570.890.491.093.111.27-8
41onnset.1902113122649300.620.571.242.331.4314
42solurr1904213820.50.250.7520.5-2
43MrBeast1906460341101821080.940.531.722.841.6935
44snoop19047433643135700.910.770.912.871.499
45AMP1904218246087920.430.571.432.072.1935
46GreenSleeves19044382062123730.860.451.412.81.6612
47Pepper1903120125584320.650.391.772.711.03-4
48mattyicee1904029256199430.720.621.522.471.07-6
49w0lf_rl19041332185102520.80.512.072.491.2710
50likewisse1902112153862240.570.711.812.951.14-1
51Sizzz19054552873155601.020.521.352.871.11-8
52kevoreyy1902418104366360.750.421.792.751.512
53Bolio19047302856123750.640.61.192.621.620
54Distant1902322124262310.960.521.832.71.355
55shishirou19058574570175620.980.781.213.021.07-22
56insanity19045282561123220.620.561.362.730.49-31
57gat_man19043493139168421.140.720.913.910.98-9
58Carrybou1901712142848120.710.821.652.820.71-3
59linkmonster19015991446160.60.60.933.071.072
60Lup18517862746170.470.351.592.711-5
61Smilez1852619114659400.730.421.772.271.548
62Canadiyan.1852010132551160.50.651.252.550.8-6
63Siphrry1854420275189380.450.611.162.020.86-17
64Noriko1853429235584340.850.681.622.471-6
65Deluxe1853622174391150.610.471.192.530.42-24
66Can an Oibu fly?185138111820200.620.851.381.541.547
67Taelo18556572366167961.020.411.182.981.7116
68TheWheat1852410153156220.420.621.292.330.92-8
69kenpeach1852714173765190.520.631.372.410.7-6
70Marked Miller1853928263597530.720.670.92.491.3615
71valnce18541284166117290.6811.612.850.71-4
72Jrdn.18524993952170.370.371.622.170.71-11
73cotni.185191592257150.790.471.1630.79-12
74Linty1853615174465440.420.471.221.811.22-7
75Devin18547363061111660.770.641.32.361.4-10
76simplydeity1852115142741110.710.671.291.950.52-24
77Zack18543322960110340.740.671.42.560.79-23
78j~18542141220.50.25130.51
79LlamaAlmighty18541391677114570.950.391.882.781.39-2
80Snipes1852411223653200.460.921.52.210.83-18
81Sade1853819235379440.50.611.392.081.161
82Dimensions1853222223176510.690.690.972.371.5913
83chadley7996185157101633140.470.671.072.20.93-7
84hazard1853115810.330.331.672.670.33-3
85Feathers McGraw1854028367091320.70.91.752.270.8-12
86Sanzo18516910184480.560.621.122.750.5-22
87swis_h185161892668141.120.561.624.250.87-2
88Tartan1853526326092470.740.911.712.631.34-10
89rl_oreo18544362465125310.820.551.482.840.7-13
90albaxx185191613304490.840.681.582.320.47-10
91corgi1850185194122836130.210.631.471.890.68-10
92averded185443412510.75131.25-1
93Plasma1852519113563110.760.441.42.520.44-33
94terminator84651851712131438160.710.760.822.240.94-5
95dissa185171262140280.710.351.242.351.6513
96Sy1852322233961200.9611.72.650.87-3
97calster1853124283969400.770.91.262.231.290
98decorl1853021215876170.70.71.932.530.57-21
99seth7077185953923110.560.3312.561.22-2
100mintzeyy1852717183766580.630.671.372.442.1513
101nez18541443561135521.070.851.493.291.27-3
102beans1852912114258510.410.381.4521.7615
103ellectrozx1852529173472181.160.681.362.880.72-14
104fate185181132835110.610.171.561.940.61-10
105FraudBurger337518549442158134740.90.431.182.731.5133
106vroomzy1852621123259360.810.461.232.271.384
107_yumeji_1852317153269240.740.651.3931.043
108kovii (NCS)1802136410.51.5320.5-2
109thickpiggy (NCS)180111115111152
110prepaidclaw (NCS)1803223560.670.6711.6723
111Jiggly (NCS)1803525681.670.671.6722.673
112Mechaneer (NCS)18015691333170.40.60.872.21.13-4
113Prisma (NCS)18054141320.80.20.82.60.4-2
114spooky (NCS)180523111440.40.62.22.80.8-3
115o-o (NCS)1753224350.670.671.3311.674
116Colefrankenpuff (NCS)1755437980.80.61.41.81.61
117Jarhead (NCS)175843131760.50.371.622.120.751
118flash! (NCS)175100102001022
119Nakai (NCS)1754334940.750.7512.2511
120yillow (NCS)1759551016210.560.561.111.782.3313
121megazero (NCS)17563271440.50.331.172.330.67-9
122GameBuster (NCS)170184112637210.220.611.442.061.174
123hichewrl (NCS)1703115610.330.331.6720.33-3
124u1traa (NCS)1704318510.750.2521.250.25-5
125yuki.tl (NCS)1705228750.40.41.61.412
126Garebear (NCS)16541181340.250.2523.251-3
127bonkalicious (NCS)1653232460.6710.671.3323
128Tag (ML)15540337100.750.751.750.250
129itzxjp (ML)1553214700.670.331.332.330-2
130paradoxx_0_ (FL)1303123230.330.6710.6711
131tkxanny2112132342190.570.621.120.9-3
132KuRupT2327212981171.170.911.263.520.74-12
133jsolive91471334171.560.781.443.781.893
134cxliber.1812142639190.670.781.442.171.06-5
135risser.29292253796010.761.832.722.0714